GG BRIDGE BUILDERS

Our History Of Growth

Spring 1950

  • Eugene Davis
  • Henry Emmanuel
  • Ray B. Givens
  • Edward Harris
  • Raymond Henry
  • Edward Jackson
  • William McGill
  • Emory Palmer
  • Oscar Raby
  • Bennie Reynolds
  • T. L. Simmons
  • Alfred Twyman
  • Otis Watson

 

Spring 1951 (April 28th)

Fall 1951 (December 5th)

Fall 1952 (December 11th)

Fall 1953 (December 9th)

Spring 1954 (April 29th)

Fall 1954 (December 9th)

Spring 1955 (May 5th)

Fall 1955 (December 5th)

Spring 1956 (April 27th)

Spring 1957 (January 10th)

Fall 1957 (December 19th)

Spring 1958 (May 9th)

Fall 1958 (December)

Spring 1959 (April 21st)

Fall 1959 (December 11th)

  1. Bobby R. Cockerham, Gibsland, LA
  2. Bennie Jones, Ida Bell, OK, Deceased
  3. Curtis Willis, Monroe, LA., Arcadia, LA
  4. Clenton Kelso, New Orleans,Deceased
  5. Herbert Holland, Simsboro, Simsboro, LA
  6. Harold Byers
  7. I Gregory Newton
  8. James Otis Hicks, Ruston, LA, Dallas Area

 

Spring 1960 (April 29th)

Fall 1960 (December 3rd)

Spring 1961 (April 13)

Fall 1961 (December 15th)

Spring 1962 (April 13th)

Fall 1962 (December 14th)

Spring1963 (May 3rd)

Fall 1963 (November 22nd)

Spring 1964 (April 17)

Fall 1964 (November 20)

Spring 1965 (April 9th)

Fall 1965 ( November 12th)

Fall 1966 (December 9th)

Spring 1967 (April 14th)

Fall 1967 (December 8th)

Spring 1968 (April 26th)

Fall 1968 (November22)

Spring 1969 (April18th)

Fall 1969 (December 12) “The Soul Surviving Six”

  1. Andrew Hickerson
  2. Calvin White
  3. Charles Hill
  4. Henry Derouselle
  5. John Thomas
  6. Perry Evans

Dean of Pledges Eldridge Simon

 

Spring 1973 “Lone Dog”

  1. Lawton Grier, Winston-Salem, NC

 

Fall 1973

  1. Charles “Wimp” Wimberly of JACKSON, AL
  2. Ronald “Iceberg” Thornton of Detroit, MI
  3. Stanley “Smokie” Gilliard of Battery Island, SC
  4. Richard “Worm” Francis of Philadelphia, PA
  5. Tommy “Grasshopper” Todd of Jackson, AL
  6. Albert Dartman

 

Spring 1974 “Three the Hard Way”

  1. James Blockwood of Lake Providence, LA
  2. Otis Chisley

 

Spring 1975 “Lone Dog II”

  1. Bruce Wilson

 

Fall 1975 “GG, Second To None”

  1. Earl “MOTO” Williams, Ferriday, LA
  2. Robbey Andrea “Moonchild” Beckwith, West Monroe, LA
  3. Clarence “Icecicle” Moore, Shreveport, LA
  4. Archie “A.L.E.” Linnear, Shreveport, LA
  5. Wayne “Weasle” Bogan, Coushatta, LA
  6. Michael “Ghetto Mack” Phillips, Grambling, LA (deceased)
  7. Terrance “Paranoid the Storm” Epps, Kansas City, MO
  8. Kenneth “Cop” Phillips, Grambling, LA

DPs: Bruce “Groove” Wilson, Leesvile, LA; and Lawton Grier, Winston-Salem, NC
Lampodas Sweetheart “Miss Cynthia Brown”, Gary, IN

 

Spring 1976 “Always There” (La Tech Charter Line) Started by Gamma Gamma

  1. James Hocker of Detroit, MI
  2. Robert Bryant

 

Fall 1976 “Ten Til The End”

  1. Dog 1. Allen Davis “A/D” Alexandria, LA
  2. Dog 2. Ray Gibson “Lil Gib” Jeanerette, LA
  3. Dog 3. William Richardson “Cold Dick” Mobile, AL
  4. Dog 4. Darrell Smothers “MidNight” Hammond/Covington, LA
  5. Dog 5. Leon Smith “Prez” Alexandria, LA
  6. Dog 6. Gary Mitchel “Mitch” Alexandria, LA
  7. Dog 7. Brett Smith “Chi-Town” Chicago, IL
  8. Dog 8. Kenneth Callahan “Gate” Covington, LA
  9. Dog 9. Rothel Price “Rope” Chicago, IL
  10. Dog 10. Warren White “Smooth” Hammond/Covington, LA

 

FALL 1978, “Nice and Nasty Nine”

  1. Wayne “Polar Bear” Powe, Natchitoches, LA
  2. Alandus “Chill” Johnson, Birmingham, AL
  3. Carl “Jerky” Renner, Generette, LA
  4. Daniel “Sanka” Johnson, Alexandria, LA
  5. Ceasor “Ceto” Andrews, Mobile, AL
  6. Cleveland “Teddy Bear” Davis, St. Louis, MO
  7. Alvin “Nick the Greek” Tatum, Marshall, TX
  8. Christopher “Radar” Powell, Monroe, LA
  9. Bernard “Beau” Lee, Jonesboro, LA

 

Spring 1979 listed “Fantastic Four”

  1. Terence Bradford-Road Runner
  2. William Adams- Trafficjammer
  3. Worris Levine-Ghost
  4. Gerald Jolivette-The Junk Yard Dog

 

Fall 1979 “Notorious Nine”

  1. Paul I. Roberts (Ruff-n-Tuff)
  2. Brandon K. Marshall (The Big Fig Newton alias “Rev Chestblow”)
  3. Gregory Jefferson (The Joker)
  4. Russell K. Houston (Petrushka the Dancing Bear)
  5. Kevin D. Sly (Bo Constrictor)
  6. Darrell Spencer (Black Prince)
  7. Larry L. Wright (Dr. Porno)
  8. Julian L. Mapp (Mad Dog Spot alias 3D)
  9. Walter G. Bissic (The Executioner)

D.P. Rothell (“Rope” Price)

 

Fall 1980 “Invisible Eleven”

  1. Lane Benford (“Spanky Ray”)
  2. Leroy Holmes
  3. Keith “Beef” Williams (“Mr. Magoo”)
  4. Carl Clark (“Crusher E-Pussky”)
  5. Cedric Wilson (“Crime Dog”)
  6. Keith Armont
  7. Gerald Stewart (“Blow Fly”)
  8. Lawrence Carrier (“Churchpoint”)
  9. Alfred Gilmore (“Tenor Weasel”)
  10. Daryl Jackson (“Hollywood”)
  11. Lionel Bush (“Frankenberry”)

D.P. Daniel Davis (“Sanka”)

 

Spring 1981 “Seismotic Salacious Seven

  1. Darryl Gladney (Lucan – The Woofa Boy)
  2. Alvin Washington (Midnight)
  3. Julian Highsmith (Greyhound)
  4. David Mitchell (Nat’chal Dog)
  5. Juan Young (Joe Bully Rockhead)
  6. Perry Jones (Smoke)
  7. Gerald Barber (Walking Tall)

D.P: Kevin Duress Sly … The bottom line

 

Fall 1981 “Non-Pareil Nine” December 4, 1981

  1. Clifton Johnson
  2. Russell LeDay
  3. Charles Stanley
  4. Don Williams
  5. William Henry
  6. E. Darryl Palmer
  7. Marion Ladd
  8. Ricky Griggs
  9. Clarence Dunley

D.P: Lane “Spanky Ray “ Benford

 

Spring 82 The ELECTRIFYING ELEVEN

  1. Steve Singleton (BAM BAM)
  2. Kevin Richardson (BOOTLEGGER)
  3. Cartilis Wilson (SPIKE)
  4. Donald Papillion (CASPER)
  5. Eben Hughes (NUTTY PROFESSOR)
  6. Micheal Holston (GHOST)
  7. Marlon “BRANDO” JACKSON (THE MOTOR CITY HITMAN)
  8. Marcus Davis (CAPTAIN)
  9. Darryl Nichols (357 MAGNUM)
  10. Prescot Minick (ZAPP) B.K.A “TRU VIKIN
  11. Theatre Carter (DEPUTY DAWG)

D.P: Lane “Spanky Ray “ Benford

 

Spring 83 The Infamous Atomic Eight…. Bow Wow Ques…

  1. Darryl Shelby (Q-Tip) Omega Chapter
  2. Keith Dickens (S.T.P.)
  3. Hubert Croft ( Nutt Dawg)
  4. Brian Mitchell (Smurf)
  5. Boris Ogesby (Six Shooter)
  6. Darcell Rogers (Trigger)
  7. Berle Winston ( Fantastic Que)
  8. Boykin Hunter, JR (Bo Thriller)

Dean of Pledgees: William (“Ole Yeller”)Henry
Neophyte Commandant: Ricky “Vulcan” Griggs

 

Fall 1983, “The Tantalizing Twelve” December 5, 1983

  1. Marcus A. Francis (Sgt. Rock)
  2. David Herbert (the Monkey Bear)
  3. Steve Jackson (Bullit)
  4. Jeffrey Woods (Huckleberry Hound)
  5. Omar Malone (Conan)
  6. Miles Best (Thundar)
  7. Kenny Griggs (Greyhound)
  8. Brian Smith (Sugar Bear)
  9. David Harbor (Grape Ape)
  10. Carl Jackson (Broadway)
  11. Carl Adams (Majic)
  12. Patrick Whitley (Big Lemon)

Dean of Pledgees: Steve “The BAM BAM” Singleton
Neophyte Commandant: Keith “3D” Dickens

 

Fall 1984 Fearless Fightin’ Five

  1. Charles “Chilli Mo” Alexander
  2. Brion “Quefuious” Jackson
  3. Aaron “360” Scott
  4. Willie “Buckwheat” Rockward
  5. Todd “Shooby” Dawkins

Dean of Pledgees: Marcus “Sgt. Rock” Francis, Fall 1983

 

SPRING 85- “TEN FROM DEATH ROW”

  1. Clyde Jimmerson (“Boss Hog”)
  2. Paul Anthony Benford (“Sinbad”)
  3. Lloyd Allee Jr. (“Convict”)
  4. Shannon Taylor (“Pace Maker”)
  5. Daniel “Funky D” Davis (“Cave Man”)
  6. Jay Woods (“Dr. Shock”)
  7. Kevin Stewart (“Die”)
  8. Robert Going (“Body Rocker”)
  9. DeAnDre Jackson (“Underground”)
  10. Joe Williams (“HE MAN”)

 

Fall 87

  1. Dejuan Pleasant
  2. Willie Ruffin (C-Rab)
  3. Vince Pradia
  4. David Byrd
  5. Elijah Jackson (Eyes High)
  6.  
  7. Warren Smith
  8. Eric Johnson (Q-Kong)
  9. Shawn Hadnot (Scatman)
  10. Patrick Patron (Wetback)
  11. Bruce Arrington (Lurch)
  12. Russell Reed (Frank Q Stein)

 

Spring 88

  1. Anthony Wilson (ALF- Anthony Loves Fred)
  2. Fred Jones (DAAA)

 

Fall 88

  1. Shannon (Stay out the bushes) Reeves (Hurricane)
  2. Oren James (Sideburn)
  3. Wil Phylea (Country)
  4. Phillipe Carter (Dr. Who)
  5. Harry Sutton (Squiddly Diddley)
  6. Tim Paige (Jukebox)
  7. Andre Wilson (Ironside)
  8. Randolph Davis (Smutly)

 

Spring 90 “Dangerous Dozen”

  1. George Davis (Munchichin)
  2. Darren Taylor (Lizard)
  3. Ed Holmes (Monkey Shine)
  4. Demetrius Brooks (Frog)
  5. Greg Mitchell (Dino)
  6. Richard Nelson (Primate-The Kappa Slappa)
  7. Hubert Stewart (Winnie Da Q)
  8. Bill Johnson (Heckel)
  9. Devlin Aubert (Maestro)
  10. Mike Nail (Jeckel)
  11. Cedric Henderson (Headquarters)
  12. Lenward Seals (Manimal)

 

Spring 91″Lynch Mob (Down With The Underground)”

  1. Calvin Jackson (Atlas) RIP
  2. Garmer Bussie Currie (Chicken Hawk)
  3. Anthony Jones (Soc Q tes)
  4. Lenn Johnson (Erkel)
  5. Richard Brantley (Running Man)
  6. Greg Ford (Xerox)
  7. Jonafel Crowe (Viking)
  8. Elliott Williams
  9. Julius Irving (Darkman)
  10. Fred Payne (Roosta)
  11. Major Galloway (Blowfish)
  12. Paul Washington (Nic Q tine)
  13. Kerry Brown (Neckbone)
  14. Robert Pickney (Chickenbone)

 

Spring 92 “The Quiet Storm”

  1. Corey Chambers (Nightwatchman)
  2. Ronald Chambers (Macgyver)
  3. Kenny Pierce (Ghetto Boy)
  4. Shawn Henderson (Hardcopy)
  5. Felton Holmes (Joker)
  6. Kentfield Taylor (Mugshot)
  7. Tegitra Thomas (Rev. Pressure)
  8. Jamal Hall (Grimace)
  9. Jaron Clark (Body Parts)
  10. Evinski Davis (Booby Traps)
  11. Muhammad Hassan (Slingshot)
  12. Eric Washington (Earthquake)

 

Spring 93 “The 14 Untouchables”

  1. Rollie Gray (Sandman)
  2. Marcus Allen (Snaggle)
  3. Earlexcio Anderson (A. W. O. L.)
  4. Curtis Berry (Pacino)
  5. Michael Sylvester (Backdraft)
  6. Samuel Seals (Druppy)
  7. Shayon Harris (Dungeon Master)
  8. Errol Sykes (Snoopy)
  9. Chris Booker (Malachi)
  10. Terrance Bratton (Robo Que)
  11. Richard Frasier (Super Que)
  12. Patrick Perry (Shellshot)
  13. Joseph Cherry (Geronimo)
  14. Derrick Shaw (Mudbone)

 

Fall 93 “Death Certificate: The Saga Continues” Oct 28, 1993 5:35 p.m. CST

  1. In Loving Memory of Calvin Jackson
  2. Demetrius Brown (Cyclops)
  3. James Stewart (Lockjaw)
  4. Kevin Dudley (Bluto)
  5. Jason Sutton (Pacman)
  6. James Jackson (Nightstalker)
  7. Todd Reed (Mr. Clean)
  8. Darren Baisley (Scarecrow)
  9. Jason Bratton (Bam Bam)
  10. Robert Whiting (Rockcrusher)
  11. Andre Harvey (Bedrock)
  12. Thomas Jones (Rawbone)

 

Spring 1995 “Emergency 911”
DP Marcus Allen & ADP Shayon Harris

  1. Charles Carter – “Rawhide” – Detroit
  2. Darryl Pugh – “Roulette” – Chicago
  3. Jermaine Jones – “TimeBomb” – Chicago
  4. Eric Young – “BlankMan” – Oakland
  5. Christopher Glover – “Boy Wonder” – Alexandria
  6. John Sargent – “Fossil” – Houston
  7. Mychael Ford – “Energizer” – Baltimore
  8. Demetrius Price – “Snub” – Houma
  9. John Maxwell IV – “BackBone” – New Orleans

 

Spring 98 “The Resurrection”

  1. Roderick Evans (Big Notes)
  2. Keybo Griffin (Medi-Q”)
  3. William Perkins “Sleep-Walker”
  4. Mike Moore “Counselor”
  5. Ebon Morris “Bla-Q-la”
  6. Atiba Robinson ” Bad Boy”
  7. Mark Douglas “Politi-Q”
  8. Kori Smith “Q-tinuation”
  9. Silas Payne “Showtime”
  10. David Washington “Prose-Q-tor”
  11. Darrin Marion “Blankout”

 

Fall 98 “Life After Death: The Saga Continues….”

  1. Frank Bailey “Felony”
  2. Ellis Alvin III “Hell Raiser”
  3. Ronel Salters “Sharp Shooter”
  4. David Rachal III “Coroner”
  5. Laron Lemmons “Suicide”
  6. Harlis Sion “Pall Bearer”
  7. DaShawn Grandberry “Assassin”
  8. Alristelle Thomas “Bishop”
  9. Chris Beslin “Kamakazi-Q”
  10. Quentin Robinson “Mortician”
  11. Randal Anders “Da Last Bone”

 

Spring 2000 “Da Commission” – May 6, 2000 (6:20pm)

  1. Andreas Navarro ” Scarface”
  2. Jamaal Crayton “Lefty”
  3. Anthony Brinson “Q-Pone”
  4. Reginald Jones “Coppo-Bone”
  5. Joe Christopher “Don-Q-Leon”
  6. Carl Butler “Bugsy”
  7. Marquise Emmanuel “Mad-Dog”
  8. Zakia Munford “Rock-Q-Fella”
  9. Adrian Bonner “Gambino”
  10. Lajun “Pete” Burks “Dutch”
  11. Ernest Cooper III “DA Exec-Q-tive”
  12. Felipe Suazo “Carlito”
  13. George Sims ” Da Big-Shot”

 

Spring 2001 “Da Dynasty: Da Saga Continues….”

  1. Reggie Jackson “Da Negotiator”
  2. Sean Morris “Da Rock”
  3. Renwick Smith “Electro-Que-tion
  4. Jules Nelson “Inferno”
  5. Thomas Davis III “Hannibal”
  6. Calvin Spears “Da Punisher”
  7. Lance Barnes “Que-Stick”
  8. Sean Jackson “Lunatic”

 

Fall 2001 “ER Dead or Alive” – Nov 15, 2001 (6:36pm)

  1. Jasmine Charles – Trauma
  2. Charles Grier – DeathWish
  3. Craig McKinley – Spasms
  4. Kafala Bell – Q-Tagious
  5. Corey Bradford – Tran-Q-lizer
  6. Alberto Campbell – Q-Tusion
  7. Ashico Wilson – FlatLine

 

Spring 2002 “Da Middle Passage”

  1. Garrick Davenport “Q-Matic”
  2. Palmer Lee “Nightmare”
  3. Alex Brumfield “Q-Xotic”
  4. Trumaine Smith “Big Show”
  5. Arter Biggs “Golden Child”
  6. Alexis Smith “BabyBoy”
  7. Greg Cross “Loose Ends”
  8. Marcus Yanez “Her-Q-les”
  9. Mike Walker Sr. “Q-Lossus”

 

Spring 2003 “Da TakeOver Da Saga Continues….”

  1. Kendrick Shanklin “ Hallow Point”
  2. Klifton Flintroy “Flipmode”
  3. D.J. Clay “Re-in-Q-nation
  4. Roger Menefield “Live Wire”
  5. Noah Byrd Sr. “Exe-Q-tioner
  6. Jamar Whitehurst “Q-Meleon
  7. Adrien Smith “Q-Nacity”
  8. Marlon Brown “Q-thello”
  9. Michael O’Ree “Q-fliction”
  10. Clarence Lodge III “Knuckles”
  11. Kourtney Moreland “Fugitive”
  12. Antonio Hughes “Rock Steady”
  13. Brandon Turner “Bulletproof”
  14. Brian Seals Gundy “Apo-Q-lypse

 

Spring 2004 “10 Sons of Tragedy”

  1. Jonathon Wyatt “ Psychotic Q”
  2. Terry Green “Dead Eye”
  3. Adam Davis “Al-Q-traz”
  4. Ayodele Mims “Nutso”
  5. Charles Daniels “Overdose”
  6. Jamaal Hoover “Half Dead”
  7. Eddie Fox “Q-mando”
  8. Antonio Davis “Homicide”
  9. David Hicks “Tombstone”
  10. Richard Markray “Dead End”

 

Spring 2005 “Da MasterPiece”

  1. Avin Brinson “Corner Stone Da Show Stoppa”
  2. Michael Mcglothin “Nar-Q-lepsy”
  3. Jonavon Robinson “Paranoia”
  4. Kenneth Hall “ConseQuences”
  5. Keith Hall “Repercussions”
  6. Joseph Armand “Jigsaw”
  7. Brandon Logan “Wolverine”
  8. Willie Smith “Da Completion”

 

Spring 2006 “Da Aftermath: Da Saga Continues….”

  1. Kevin Anthony- Autopsy
  2. Broderick Crawford Jr.- Timebomb
  3. Maurice Worthington II- Major Payne
  4. Keith Kelly- Body Rock
  5. James Lewis- Main Event
  6. Earl Henry II- The Chronic
  7. Ladrius Jackson- Hard Times

 

Spring 2007 “Da GoodFellas”

  1. Marcus Curtis- Conquer- Showstopper
  2. Chris Richardson- Primetime
  3. Nyle Dixon- Idlewild
  4. Marvin Mercer, Jr.- Titan
  5. Andrew Azodeh- Lights Owt

 

Spring 2008 “Enemies of The State”

  1. Chris Harmon, Jr.- Tri-Q-Daddy
  2. Frank Bryant III- SiQ Wit it
  3. Anthony Clifton- Triple Threat
  4. Johnathon Irvin- SiQ em
  5. Raymond Canty, Jr.- DocQmentary
  6. Byron Banks II- StriQ Owt
  7. Andre Burks- BlaQ Owt
  8. Alonzo “T.J.” McCord- Foot WorQ
  9. Eual Phillips- N.O.R.B.I.T
  10. Brandon George- Ten-Sion
  11. Nicholas Hubbert- Q-Face
  12. Jamal Breaux- Concrete
  13. Dean Julien Weatherly- E-Q-Lizer

 

Spring 2010 ” Da Outlawz”

  1. Ace- David Sutckman “Doc Holliday”
  2. Deuce- Godwin Ndukwe Jr- “Q-DAT”
  3. Trey- Charles P. Adams- “LoneStar”
  4. Brandon Theus- “Billy Da Kid”
  5. Lennie Andrew – “Ω-Chete”
  6. Ramen Hunter- “Gung Ho”
  7. Cornelius Walker- “Gridiron”
  8. Jeremy Davis – “High Roller”
  9. Zackhary Felton – “BlaQ lite”
  10. Anthony K Whaley Jr. – “SnaQeyez”
  11. Jhrron Spencer- “Rock Hard” Da Show Stoppa
  12. Mikel Hall Jr.- “GoldRush” Co-Capt.
  13. Michael Harris Jr.- “Sirius Ω”
  14. Kendall Robinson – “Stone Age Funky Tail DawGG”

 

Fall 12 Black Ops: O.T.G

  1. Ace David Meyers Jr. Safe House
  2. Deuce Peter Dorsey- Recon
  3. Tre Axel Brinson- Warfare SS
  4. DeWayne Webb – C-4
  5. Jordan Harvey – Prefectionist
  6. Nicholas Powell – Master Chief
  7. Dontavius Moore – Black Hawk
  8. Fabian Carter – Crossfire
  9. Simon Theus -Flash Bang
  10. Derrick Peoples _ Res-Q
  11. Sean Lewis – A.F.U. FTD

 

Spring 2015 Da Walking Dead: Da Saga Continues…

  1. Ace: Alexander Brinson – Da Last O.N.E.
  2. Deuce Donald “Smoke” Goff – Da Governor
  3. Tre Keonte Murphy – Trilogy
  4. Charlie Ray Jenkins Jr – 4shadow
  5. Craig Johnson – DeΩapitated
  6. Marcus Wright – 6 shots
  7. Johnathan Williams- AccΩuracy
  8. Trey Jackson – Off Set
  9. Ugoeza “Steve O” Orisakwe – Undead
  10. Chester Rogers – Da Antidote
  11. Dwight Fitzgerald Wright Jr – Ωonvict SS
  12. Virgil Mack – Cannibal Co-captain
  13. Kensley Septs – Total Ωaos
  14. Jalen Hawkins – Show Owt
  15. Centerio Ford – Da Dragger
  16. Ceonte House – I Am LeΓΓend
  17. Desmond “Pop” Thomas – Last Breath
  18. Trenton Scott – Da Kraken FTD

 

Spring 17 Da ReInQarnation (March 4, 2017)

  1. Ace – Ivan Manson – MiQe Tyson
  2. Deuce – David Parker Jr. – Jumpman
  3. Tre – Chanz Moore – Convoy
  4. James Jackson Jr. – Sikotic
  5. Ke’Yon Jones – Tunnel Vision
  6. Troy White – Beast Mode
  7. Charles McCoy – 700 QueGreez
  8. Daniel Kincade – Quedamentals
  9. Henry Taylor Jr. – 9chalant SS
  10. Allen Kincade – Workowt FTD

 

Fall 18 I.C.U. Dead on Arrival (November 8, 2018)

  1. Ace – Simeon Nwokenkwo – Semi-AutomatiQ
  2. Deuce – Jalon Redmond – Qool Juice
  3. Tre – Orion Murphy – Jarhead
  4. Georrein Dupre – Qodak
  5. Jared Shepherd – Qartier SS
  6. Ryan Johnson – Qataract
  7. Michael Hendrix Jr. – iRobot
  8. Carlin Tate – Satchmo
  9. Antonio Bennett – Slow Motion
  10. James Farley – Qut Throat FTD

GET INVOLVED !